Aglaia lawii (Wight) C.J.Saldanha 2

Aglaia lawii Fruit
fruit
Aglaia lawii (Wight) C.J.Saldanha
Malaysia
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Aglaia
Species
Aglaia lawii (Wight) C.J.Saldanha
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet