Alocasia longiloba Miq. 58

Alocasia longiloba Flower
flower
Alocasia longiloba Leaf
leaf
Alocasia longiloba Bark
bark
Alocasia longiloba Habit
habit
Alocasia longiloba Miq.
Malaysia
Family
Araceae
Genus
Alocasia
Species
Alocasia longiloba Miq.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • POISON
      • mammals
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet