Alpinia latilabris Ridl. 1

Alpinia latilabris Flower
flower
Alpinia latilabris Ridl.
Malaysia
Family
Zingiberaceae
Genus
Alpinia
Species
Alpinia latilabris Ridl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet