Archidendron clypearia (Jack) I.C.Nielsen 3

Archidendron clypearia Flower
flower
Archidendron clypearia Fruit
fruit
Archidendron clypearia (Jack) I.C.Nielsen
Malaysia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Archidendron
Species
Archidendron clypearia (Jack) I.C.Nielsen
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet