Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Nees 2

Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Bark
bark
Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Habit
habit
Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Nees
Malaysia
Family
Lauraceae
Genus
Beilschmiedia
Species
Beilschmiedia roxburghiana Nees
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet