Borassodendron machadonis (Ridl.) Becc. 5

Borassodendron machadonis Leaf
leaf
Borassodendron machadonis Habit
habit
Borassodendron machadonis Other
other
Borassodendron machadonis (Ridl.) Becc.
Malaysia
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Borassodendron
Species
Borassodendron machadonis (Ridl.) Becc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet