Breynia vitis-idaea (Burm.f.) C.E.C.Fisch. 12

Breynia vitis-idaea Flower
flower
Breynia vitis-idaea Leaf
leaf
Breynia vitis-idaea Fruit
fruit
Breynia vitis-idaea (Burm.f.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Malaysia
Family
Phyllanthaceae
Genus
Breynia
Species
Breynia vitis-idaea (Burm.f.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet