Bulbophyllum lobbii Lindl. 10

Bulbophyllum lobbii Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum lobbii Bark
bark
Bulbophyllum lobbii Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.
Malaysia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet