Callerya cinerea (Benth.) Schot 1

Callerya cinerea Flower
flower
Callerya cinerea (Benth.) Schot
Malaysia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Callerya
Species
Callerya cinerea (Benth.) Schot
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet