Callicarpa nudiflora Hook. & Arn. 2

Callicarpa nudiflora Leaf
leaf
Callicarpa nudiflora Fruit
fruit
Callicarpa nudiflora Hook. & Arn.
Malaysia
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Callicarpa
Species
Callicarpa nudiflora Hook. & Arn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet