Ceriops decandra (Griff.) W.Theob. 2

Ceriops decandra Fruit
fruit
Ceriops decandra (Griff.) W.Theob.
Malaysia
Family
Rhizophoraceae
Genus
Ceriops
Species
Ceriops decandra (Griff.) W.Theob.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet