Chionanthus ramiflorus Roxb.10 3 Observations

Chionanthus ramiflorus Flower
flower
Chionanthus ramiflorus Leaf
leaf
Chionanthus ramiflorus Fruit
fruit
Chionanthus ramiflorus Habit
habit
Chionanthus ramiflorus Roxb.
World flora
Family
Oleaceae
Genus
Chionanthus
Species
Chionanthus ramiflorus Roxb.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Chionanthus ramiflorus Flower

Not geolocated 2

Chionanthus ramiflorus Flower
Chionanthus ramiflorus Flower