Cinnamomum javanicum Blume 3

Cinnamomum javanicum Leaf
leaf
Cinnamomum javanicum Blume
Malaysia
Family
Lauraceae
Genus
Cinnamomum
Species
Cinnamomum javanicum Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet