Clerodendrum infortunatum L. 18

Clerodendrum infortunatum Flower
flower
Clerodendrum infortunatum Leaf
leaf
Clerodendrum infortunatum Fruit
fruit
Clerodendrum infortunatum Habit
habit
Clerodendrum infortunatum L.
Malaysia
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Clerodendrum
Species
Clerodendrum infortunatum L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet