Coldenia procumbens L. 7

Coldenia procumbens Leaf
leaf
Coldenia procumbens Fruit
fruit
Coldenia procumbens Habit
habit
Coldenia procumbens L.
Malaysia
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Coldenia
Species
Coldenia procumbens L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      • seed contaminant
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet