Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum (Blume) I.M.Turner 2

Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum Fruit
fruit
Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum (Blume) I.M.Turner
Malaysia
Family
Annonaceae
Genus
Dasymaschalon
Species
Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum (Blume) I.M.Turner
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet