Davallia pectinata Sm. 5

Davallia pectinata Leaf
leaf
Davallia pectinata Habit
habit
Davallia pectinata Sm.
Malaysia
Family
Polypodiaceae
Genus
Davallia
Species
Davallia pectinata Sm.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet