Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd. 7

Debregeasia longifolia Leaf
leaf
Debregeasia longifolia Fruit
fruit
Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd.
Malaysia
Family
Urticaceae
Genus
Debregeasia
Species
Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet