Dichapetalum gelonioides (Roxb.) Engl. 4

Dichapetalum gelonioides Leaf
leaf
Dichapetalum gelonioides Fruit
fruit
Dichapetalum gelonioides Habit
habit
Dichapetalum gelonioides (Roxb.) Engl.
Malaysia
Family
Dichapetalaceae
Genus
Dichapetalum
Species
Dichapetalum gelonioides (Roxb.) Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet