Drosera burmanni Vahl 4

Drosera burmanni Leaf
leaf
Drosera burmanni Vahl
Malaysia
Family
Droseraceae
Genus
Drosera
Species
Drosera burmanni Vahl
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet