Etlingera coccinea (Blume) S.Sakai & Nagam. 2

Etlingera coccinea Flower
flower
Etlingera coccinea (Blume) S.Sakai & Nagam.
Malaysia
Family
Zingiberaceae
Genus
Etlingera
Species
Etlingera coccinea (Blume) S.Sakai & Nagam.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet