Etlingera corneri Mood & Ibrahim 6

Etlingera corneri Flower
flower
Etlingera corneri Fruit
fruit
Etlingera corneri Habit
habit
Etlingera corneri Mood & Ibrahim
Malaysia
Family
Zingiberaceae
Genus
Etlingera
Species
Etlingera corneri Mood & Ibrahim
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet