Ficus caulocarpa (Miq.) Miq. 2

Ficus caulocarpa Leaf
leaf
Ficus caulocarpa Habit
habit
Ficus caulocarpa (Miq.) Miq.
Malaysia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus caulocarpa (Miq.) Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet