Ficus concinna (Miq.) Miq. 10

Ficus concinna Flower
flower
Ficus concinna Leaf
leaf
Ficus concinna Fruit
fruit
Ficus concinna Bark
bark
Ficus concinna Habit
habit
Ficus concinna (Miq.) Miq.
Malaysia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus concinna (Miq.) Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet