Ficus fulva Reinw. ex Blume 5

Ficus fulva Leaf
leaf
Ficus fulva Fruit
fruit
Ficus fulva Bark
bark
Ficus fulva Reinw. ex Blume
Malaysia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus fulva Reinw. ex Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet