Garuga floribunda Decne. 1

Garuga floribunda Leaf
leaf
Garuga floribunda Decne.
Malaysia
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Garuga
Species
Garuga floribunda Decne.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet