Glochidion zeylanicum (Gaertn.) A.Juss. 4

Glochidion zeylanicum Leaf
leaf
Glochidion zeylanicum Bark
bark
Glochidion zeylanicum Habit
habit
Glochidion zeylanicum (Gaertn.) A.Juss.
Malaysia
Family
Phyllanthaceae
Genus
Glochidion
Species
Glochidion zeylanicum (Gaertn.) A.Juss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet