Grewia laevigata Vahl 6 3 Observations

Grewia laevigata Flower
flower
Grewia laevigata Leaf
leaf
Grewia laevigata Fruit
fruit
Grewia laevigata Habit
habit
Grewia laevigata Vahl
Malaysia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Grewia
Species
Grewia laevigata Vahl
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet