Guilandina bonduc L. 9

Guilandina bonduc Flower
flower
Guilandina bonduc Leaf
leaf
Guilandina bonduc Fruit
fruit
Guilandina bonduc Habit
habit
Guilandina bonduc L.
Malaysia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Guilandina
Species
Guilandina bonduc L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet