Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr. 9

Hanguana malayana Flower
flower
Hanguana malayana Fruit
fruit
Hanguana malayana Habit
habit
Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr.
Malaysia
Family
Hanguanaceae
Genus
Hanguana
Species
Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet