Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br. 4

Juncus prismatocarpus Flower
flower
Juncus prismatocarpus Leaf
leaf
Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br.
Malaysia
Family
Juncaceae
Genus
Juncus
Species
Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet