Koompassia malaccensis Maingay 2

Koompassia malaccensis Bark
bark
Koompassia malaccensis Maingay
Malaysia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Koompassia
Species
Koompassia malaccensis Maingay
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/cd
    Conservation dependent
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet