Kopsia arborea Blume 1

Kopsia arborea Habit
habit
Kopsia arborea Blume
Malaysia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Kopsia
Species
Kopsia arborea Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet