Ligustrum confusum Decne. 14 6 Observations

Ligustrum confusum Habit
habit
Ligustrum confusum Other
other
Ligustrum confusum Decne.
World flora
Family
Oleaceae
Genus
Ligustrum
Species
Ligustrum confusum Decne.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (private data) 7