Mallotus barbatus Müll.Arg. 20

Mallotus barbatus Flower
flower
Mallotus barbatus Leaf
leaf
Mallotus barbatus Fruit
fruit
Mallotus barbatus Bark
bark
Mallotus barbatus Habit
habit
Mallotus barbatus Müll.Arg.
Malaysia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Mallotus
Species
Mallotus barbatus Müll.Arg.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet