Melanolepis multiglandulosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Rchb. & Zoll. 4

Melanolepis multiglandulosa Leaf
leaf
Melanolepis multiglandulosa Fruit
fruit
Melanolepis multiglandulosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Rchb. & Zoll.
Malaysia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Melanolepis
Species
Melanolepis multiglandulosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Rchb. & Zoll.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet