Nymphaea rubra Roxb. ex Andrews 9

Nymphaea rubra Flower
flower
Nymphaea rubra Leaf
leaf
Nymphaea rubra Bark
bark
Nymphaea rubra Habit
habit
Nymphaea rubra Roxb. ex Andrews
Malaysia
Family
Nymphaeaceae
Genus
Nymphaea
Species
Nymphaea rubra Roxb. ex Andrews
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet