Ochna integerrima (Lour.) Merr. 8

Ochna integerrima Flower
flower
Ochna integerrima Leaf
leaf
Ochna integerrima Fruit
fruit
Ochna integerrima Bark
bark
Ochna integerrima Habit
habit
Ochna integerrima (Lour.) Merr.
Malaysia
Family
Ochnaceae
Genus
Ochna
Species
Ochna integerrima (Lour.) Merr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet