Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv. 3

Phyllodium pulchellum Leaf
leaf
Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv.
Malaysia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Phyllodium
Species
Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet