Planchonella chartacea (F.Muell. ex Benth.) H.J.Lam 1

Planchonella chartacea Bark
bark
Planchonella chartacea (F.Muell. ex Benth.) H.J.Lam
Malaysia
Family
Sapotaceae
Genus
Planchonella
Species
Planchonella chartacea (F.Muell. ex Benth.) H.J.Lam
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet