Podocarpus rumphii Blume 3

Podocarpus rumphii Leaf
leaf
Podocarpus rumphii Bark
bark
Podocarpus rumphii Habit
habit
Podocarpus rumphii Blume
Malaysia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Podocarpus rumphii Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet