Pterospermum diversifolium Blume 2

Pterospermum diversifolium Leaf
leaf
Pterospermum diversifolium Blume
Malaysia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Pterospermum
Species
Pterospermum diversifolium Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet