Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb. 11

Rotheca serrata Flower
flower
Rotheca serrata Leaf
leaf
Rotheca serrata Habit
habit
Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb.
Malaysia
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Rotheca
Species
Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet