Rungia pectinata (L.) Nees 4

Rungia pectinata Flower
flower
Rungia pectinata Leaf
leaf
Rungia pectinata (L.) Nees
Malaysia
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Rungia
Species
Rungia pectinata (L.) Nees
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet