Sarcotheca monophylla (Planch.) Hallier f. 4

Sarcotheca monophylla Fruit
fruit
Sarcotheca monophylla Bark
bark
Sarcotheca monophylla Habit
habit
Sarcotheca monophylla Other
other
Sarcotheca monophylla (Planch.) Hallier f.
Malaysia
Family
Oxalidaceae
Genus
Sarcotheca
Species
Sarcotheca monophylla (Planch.) Hallier f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/nt
    Near threatened
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet