Tetrameles nudiflora R.Br. 1

Tetrameles nudiflora Habit
habit
Tetrameles nudiflora R.Br.
Malaysia
Family
Tetramelaceae
Genus
Tetrameles
Species
Tetrameles nudiflora R.Br.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet