Ziziphus oenopolia (L.) Mill. 16

Ziziphus oenopolia Leaf
leaf
Ziziphus oenopolia Fruit
fruit
Ziziphus oenopolia Habit
habit
Ziziphus oenopolia Other
other
Ziziphus oenopolia (L.) Mill.
Malaysia
Family
Rhamnaceae
Genus
Ziziphus
Species
Ziziphus oenopolia (L.) Mill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet