Centropogon cornutus (L.) Druce 50 34 Observations

Centropogon cornutus Flower
flower
Centropogon cornutus Leaf
leaf
Centropogon cornutus Fruit
fruit
Centropogon cornutus Bark
bark
Centropogon cornutus Habit
habit
Centropogon cornutus (L.) Druce
World flora
Family
Campanulaceae
Genus
Centropogon
Species
Centropogon cornutus (L.) Druce
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (public data) 4

    Geolocated (private data) 12