Christia vespertilionis (L.f.) Bakh.f. 2

Christia vespertilionis Flower
flower
Christia vespertilionis Leaf
leaf
Christia vespertilionis (L.f.) Bakh.f.
Martinique
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Christia
Species
Christia vespertilionis (L.f.) Bakh.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet