Conostegia icosandra (Sw. ex Wikstr.) Urb. 7 6 Observations

Conostegia icosandra Flower
flower
Conostegia icosandra Leaf
leaf
Conostegia icosandra (Sw. ex Wikstr.) Urb.
World flora
Family
Melastomataceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia icosandra (Sw. ex Wikstr.) Urb.
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (private data) 4

    Not geolocated 2